*RESCHEDULED*

Huddersfield THURSDAY 7th March 2024

Start Sheet

TimePlayer OnePlayer TwoClubPlayer OnePlayer TwoClub
08:00Chris MoorhouseDavid FordCrosland HeathDavid WiseColin BoltonMeltham / Crosland Heath
08:10Amsal MansafSteve TurnerBradley ParkAndrew HartleyAdam BrownDewsbury District
08:20Kevan SykesMichael McAliskeyOutlaneRoger PatricePaul SmallmanOutlane
08:30Matthew RussellEd PearsonCrosland HeathPaul SherwinPaul MaymanHanging Heaton
08:40Howard EllisIan BoothHanging HeatonHarry Mowle (P)John SmithDewsbury District
08:50Brian MintoBob SmithHanging HeatonGeorge CarolGraham SimpsonMarsden
09:00Ian HunterKen WoolfordHanging Heaton Mark ButtersNick HartleyCrosland Heath
09:10Zenon SydorNigel BolamCrow Nest Park / HuddersfieldDave BerryAndrew SmithOutlane
09:20Derek ColquhounScott ColquhounHanging HeatonSimon ShorthousePaul GreenbankDewsbury District
09:30Christopher SmithAndrew CookeHanging HeatonDarren Arber (P)James ScottHalifax West End
09:40David ShawChris O'ConnorOutlaneDavid GreeganRobin MortenHalifax Bradley Hall
09:50Mark WestonPeter RamsdenDewsbury DistrictSteve BellJohn BellHalifax
10:00Rich OxleyGary DunkleyDewsbury DistrictMichael GreenanJohn CooperCrow Nest Park / Castlefields
10:10Michael WaddingtonSteve KellyBradley Park Simon WhittamJohn ForrestCrosland Heath
10:20Andy BroughtonTommy ThompsonCrosland HeathAlex BullJohn ArmitageMarsden
10:30Simon ThackerJames Edwards (P)Crow Nest ParkCliff FroggettDonald HarrisonBradley Park
10:40Steve BradleyPatrick O'FlynnOutlaneRoger MatthewsSteve RutaDewsbury District
10:50Ryan WaterworthRob Booth (P)OutlaneIan WelshBen PageBradley Park
11:00Jeff CallaghanMike ReileyHalifax Bradley HallShaun LangJoe CoulterHalifax Bradley Hall
11:10Gary WilliamsonMartin ReddyHalifax Bradley HallClive JohnCarl LittlewoodHalifax Bradley Hall
11:20Tony SkittRichard ClaytonHanging HeatonAnthony KendalAndrew BaimbridgeLongley Park
11:30Graeme StockingsRichard BamforthHuddersfieldAndy TaylorIan WallisCrosland Heath
11:40Roy ParkerCharles BurtonBradley Park / HuddersfieldPhilip JacksonMichael HirstRyburn
11:50David WatersJohn PrenticeDewsbury District
12:00Stephen ShawStephen ButtersMeltham / MarsdenRichard HeadAndy BemroseHuddersield / Bradley Park
12:10David Stocks Bernard GreenHalifax Bradley HallPete NeweyMichael DempseyHuddersfield
12:20
12:30Dominic ScaifeJames WattHanging HeatonNeil McBride (P)Barry PageWillow Valley
12:40David LawMichael IllingworthMeltham / Crosland HeathChris HolmesChris HutchingsMeltham
12:50Robert PinderJames SmithMelthamFrank GreavesRichard HansonHuddersfield / Crosland Heath
13:00Tony CrossleyGary AtkinOutlaneGraham LowtherRoss StudholmeOutlane
13:10Neil GillSteve WaddingtonHalifaxRichard BaynesWayne HaleyHalifax
13:20Chris Forbes Adam TaylorBradley ParkManpreet SandhuGurveer BirdiBradley Park
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00

Results