Club order of Merit

ClubHanging HeatonHalifaxCrosland HeathHalifax Bradley HallHuddersfieldMelthamWillow ValleyWoodsome HalllCrow Nest ParkTotal
Hanging Heaton39404837164
Outlane39404832159
Bradley Park35354737154
Crosland Heath27424238149
Halifax36314432143
Halifax Bradley Hall27344537143
Dewsbury District3140480119
Halifax West End3804336117
Huddersfield0323930101
Marsden35044079
Lightcliffe0043043
Longley Park3200032